St. Stephen’s Chorale |
Harmonie Sortilege |
Gregoire Tapin |
Espace Aaagpit Saint Maixent l Ecole Deux Sevres |
France |
28. 04. 2024 |
In Nomine |
Stadtkapelle Dinkelsbühl |
Johannes Krauß |
Dinkelsbühl |
Germany |
27. 04. 2024 |
Dragon Fight |
Ensemble vent et percussion de Québec |
nn |
Salle RAOUL-JOBIN |
Canada |
21. 04. 2024 |
Skyliner (Concert March) |
Musikgesellschaft Ueberstorf |
Dominic Studer |
Raiffeisensaal |
Switzerland |
21. 04. 2024 |
Spirit of Time |
Musikverein 1903 Taben-Rodt e.V. |
Klaus-Thomas Massem |
Stadthalle in Saarburg |
Germany |
20. 04. 2024 |
Last Call |
Bauernkapelle Eberschwang |
Günther Reisegger |
Turnhalle |
Austria |
20. 04. 2024 |
Skyliner (Concert March) |
Musikgesellschaft Ueberstorf |
Dominic Studer |
Raiffeisensaal |
Switzerland |
20. 04. 2024 |
Last Call |
Bauernkapelle Eberschwang |
Günther Reisegger |
Turnhalle |
Austria |
19. 04. 2024 |
Skyliner (Concert March) |
Musikgesellschaft Ueberstorf |
Dominic Studer |
Raiffeisensaal |
Switzerland |
19. 04. 2024 |
Nostradamus |
Jugendkapelle Hartberg |
Herbert Monsberger |
Stadtwerke Hartberg Halle |
Austria |
14. 04. 2024 |
Last Call |
MV Seebach 1907 e.V. |
Marc Noetzel |
77889 Seebach |
Germany |
13. 04. 2024 |
The Pied Piper of Hamelin (Der Rattenfänger von Hameln) |
Blaskapelle Ebenhausen |
Nn |
Turnhalle Ebenhausen |
Germany |
13. 04. 2024 |
Anima Negra |
Stadtmusik Bremgarten |
Emilie Chabrol |
Stadtkirche St. Nikolaus, Bremgarten |
Switzerland |
07. 04. 2024 |
Man In The Ice |
Musikverein Berkheim |
Nn |
Turn und Festhalle |
Austria |
07. 04. 2024 |
Vienna Festival Music |
Musikkapelle Hohensalzburg |
Robert Stelzer |
Festsaal der HAK |
Austria |
06. 04. 2024 |
Last Call |
Stadtmusik Wehr |
Jonathan Eberstein |
Stadthalle |
Germany |
31. 03. 2024 |
Around The World in 80 Days |
Musikgesellschaft Alsweiler Marpingen |
Sabrina Werth |
Pfarrheim |
Germany |
31. 03. 2024 |
Nostradamus |
La Banda Sinfonica de La Pampa |
Nn |
Teatro Espanol – Santa Rosa |
Spain |
27. 03. 2024 |
St. Stephen’s Chorale |
Kindai High School Wind Orchestra (Japan) |
Prof. Yasuo Kotani |
Stefansdom – Vienna |
Austria |
26. 03. 2024 |
Symphonie No. 1 „The Borgias” – 2. Nepotism |
Jugendorchester der katholischen Kirche Meerholz-Hailer |
Jens Weismantel |
Kulturhalle Meerholz |
Germany |
24. 03. 2024 |
Symphonie No. 1 „The Borgias” – 1. Alexander VI |
Jugendorchester der katholischen Kirche Meerholz-Hailer |
Jens Weismantel |
Kulturhalle Meerholz |
Germany |
24. 03. 2024 |
When Nature Strikes Back |
MK Partschins |
Michael Pircher |
Raiffeisensaal „Peter Thalguter“ |
Italy |
24. 03. 2024 |
Let’s Celebrate |
Pihalni orkester Krka |
Otto M. Schwarz |
Trdinova dvorana, Novo mesto |
Slovenia |
24. 03. 2024 |
Fascination Fanfare |
Pihalni orkester Krka |
Otto M. Schwarz |
Trdinova dvorana, Novo mesto |
Slovenia |
24. 03. 2024 |
Spirit of Time |
Pihalni orkester Krka |
Otto M. Schwarz |
Trdinova dvorana, Novo mesto |
Slovenia |
24. 03. 2024 |
In Nomine |
Pihalni orkester Krka |
Otto M. Schwarz |
Trdinova dvorana, Novo mesto |
Slovenia |
24. 03. 2024 |
Symphonie No. 1 „The Borgias” – 2. Nepotism |
Pihalni orkester Krka |
Otto M. Schwarz |
Trdinova dvorana, Novo mesto |
Slovenia |
24. 03. 2024 |
Symphonie No. 1 „The Borgias” – 1. Alexander VI |
Pihalni orkester Krka |
Otto M. Schwarz |
Trdinova dvorana, Novo mesto |
Slovenia |
24. 03. 2024 |
Impresario |
Pihalni orkester Krka |
Otto M. Schwarz |
Trdinova dvorana, Novo mesto |
Slovenia |
24. 03. 2024 |
Saxpack |
Musikverein Geiersberg |
Stefan Unterrainer |
Gasthof Mayr |
Austria |
24. 03. 2024 |
1805 – A Town´s Tale |
MG Brunnen |
Nn |
Aula Brunnen |
Switzerland |
24. 03. 2024 |
Leonardo (based on the Codices of Leonardo da Vinci) |
Mv Behamberg |
Daniel Pairleitner |
MZ Behamberg |
Austria |
24. 03. 2024 |
Anima Negra |
Harmonie Municipale Bascharage |
Alain Baustert |
Bascharage |
Luxembourg |
23. 03. 2024 |
The Count of Monte Cristo |
Zeister harmonie KZHM |
Bert Willemsen |
SIONSKERK |
Netherlands |
23. 03. 2024 |
1805 – A Town´s Tale |
MG Brunnen |
Nn |
Aula Brunnen |
Switzerland |
23. 03. 2024 |
Leonardo (based on the Codices of Leonardo da Vinci) |
Musikverein Behamberg |
Daniel Pairleitner |
MZ Behamberg |
Austria |
23. 03. 2024 |
Around The World in 80 Days |
SBO Korbach Lelbach |
Kerstin Engel |
Stadthalle |
Germany |
23. 03. 2024 |
Symphonic Dimensions (Symphonic Opening) |
Fanfare Musica Nova |
nn |
Halle |
Belgium |
23. 03. 2024 |
Dragon Fight |
Stadtmusik Bad Saulgau |
Nn |
Halle |
Germany |
23. 03. 2024 |
Kyrill |
Königlicher Musikverein Meyerode |
Nn |
Schützenhalle Medell |
Belgium |
23. 03. 2024 |
Glory Fanfare |
Musikverein Marktleugast |
Nn |
Halle |
Germany |
23. 03. 2024 |
Last Call |
Musikverein Marktleugast |
Nn |
Halle |
Germany |
23. 03. 2024 |
Saxpack |
Musikverein Geiersberg |
Stefan Unterberger |
Gasthaus Mayer |
Austria |
22. 03. 2024 |
The Air Race |
Musikkorpset Tempo |
Marcus Andersson |
Halle |
Norway |
22. 03. 2024 |
Around The World in 80 Days |
Musikkapelle Vöran |
nn |
Raiffeisensaal von Vöran |
Italy |
16. 03. 2024 |
Roller Coaster |
Musikverein „Harmonie“ Dettingen |
nn |
Lindighalle, Am Sportplatz 6 (Dettingen) |
Germany |
16. 03. 2024 |
Nostradamus |
Musikverein Wolfsbach |
Daniela Schirghuber |
Mehrzwecksaal |
Austria |
16. 03. 2024 |
The Magic Mountain |
Musikverein Wolfsbach |
Daniela Schirghuber |
Mehrzwecksaal |
Austria |
16. 03. 2024 |
The Air Race |
Harmonie Ammerschwihr |
Nn |
Salle polyvalente |
France |
16. 03. 2024 |
Anima Negra |
Musikverein Eggersdorf |
Helmut Konrad |
Sport und Kulturhalle |
Austria |
16. 03. 2024 |
Terra Vulcania |
Mv Dietach |
Wolfgang Winkler |
VS Ternberg |
Austria |
16. 03. 2024 |
When Nature Strikes Back |
Musikverein Leopoldau |
Wolfgang Bergauer |
Mehrzweckhalle Post SV |
Austria |
16. 03. 2024 |
Nostradamus |
Musikverein Wolfsbach |
Daniela Schirghuber |
Mehrzwecksaal |
Austria |
15. 03. 2024 |
The Magic Mountain |
Musikverein Wolfsbach |
Daniela Schirghuber |
Mehrzwecksaal |
Austria |
15. 03. 2024 |
Kyrill |
Musikkapelle Mehrnbach |
Nn |
Mehrzweckhalle |
Austria |
15. 03. 2024 |
Kyrill |
Musikkapelle Mehrnbach |
Nn |
Mehrzweckhalle |
Austria |
14. 03. 2024 |
Cape Horn |
Stadtkapelle Oberkirch |
Zeno Peters |
Erwin Braun Halle Oberkirch / Baden |
Germany |
10. 03. 2024 |
The Wall – Germanicus Maximus – The Limes |
BLÄSERPHILHARMONIE OSTALB |
Matthias Weller |
Stadtgarten in Schwäbisch Gmünd. |
Germany |
10. 03. 2024 |
Kyrill |
KF De Vrije Belgen Dilbeek |
Jan De Maeseneer |
CC Zwaneberg Heist-op-den-Berg. |
Belgium |
09. 03. 2024 |
Around The World in 80 Days |
KF Sint-Pieter Herenthout |
Elien Timmermans |
CC Zwaneberg Heist-op-den-Berg |
Belgium |
09. 03. 2024 |
Troja (Troy) |
Bergerner Musikanten |
nn |
Auditorium Grafenegg |
Austria |
09. 03. 2024 |
Troja (Troy) |
Musikverein Himberg |
nn |
Auditorium Grafenegg |
Austria |
09. 03. 2024 |
Troja (Troy) |
Jugendkapelle Staatz |
nn |
Auditorium Grafenegg |
Austria |
09. 03. 2024 |
The Story of Anne Frank |
UNIÓN MUSICAL LA ARTÍSTICA DE NOVELDA |
Juan Pedro Bernabé Poveda |
Auditorio del Centro Cívico |
Spain |
09. 03. 2024 |
In Nomine |
Fanfare Cor des Alpes de Montana-Village (Brass Band) |
Yves Fournier |
Crans Montana |
Switzerland |
03. 03. 2024 |
Around The World in 80 Days |
l’Union Musicale de la Sécurité Lausanne |
Maixent Pilloud |
Au Casino de Montbenon |
Switzerland |
02. 03. 2024 |
Mont Blanc |
Blasmusikkapelle Dobersberg |
Clemens Redl |
Halle |
Austria |
02. 03. 2024 |
Around The World in 80 Days |
Bornse Harmonie |
Michelle Wassing |
Kulturhus in Borne |
Netherlands |
02. 03. 2024 |
Cyrano |
Bürgerkapelle Latsch |
Wolfang Schrötter |
CulturForum |
Italy |
02. 03. 2024 |
Solo Bossa |
Staatlichen Blaskapelle der Republik Kasachstan |
Zhanat Abylkasymov |
Kasachische Staatliche Akademische Philharmonie |
Kazakhstan |
13. 02. 2024 |
Around The World in 80 Days |
Staatlichen Blaskapelle der Republik Kasachstan |
Zhanat Abylkasymov |
Kasachische Staatliche Akademische Philharmonie |
Kazakhstan |
13. 02. 2024 |
Funk Attack |
Staatlichen Blaskapelle der Republik Kasachstan |
Zhanat Abylkasymov |
Kasachische Staatliche Akademische Philharmonie |
Kazakhstan |
13. 02. 2024 |
Stratosphere |
La Sociedad Musical Villa de Ingenio |
José Buceta |
la Plaza de la Candelaria |
Spain |
01. 02. 2024 |
Absolute Crossover |
Bartók Conservatoire Brass Orchestra |
Zoltán Kiss |
Grand Hall |
Hungary |
29. 01. 2024 |
Absolute Crossover |
Bartók Conservatoire Brass Orchestra |
Zoltán Kiss |
Grand Hall – Budapest |
Hungary |
24. 01. 2024 |
Concerto for Trumpet No. 1 „Trumpet Town“ |
Taipei United Symphony Orchestra |
nn |
Taipei National Concert Hall |
Taiwan |
24. 01. 2024 |
Fascination Fanfare |
Sinfonisches Blasorchester Freistadt |
Andreas Cerenko |
Salzhof Freistadt |
Austria |
21. 01. 2024 |
Around The World in 80 Days |
Stadtorchester Buchholz |
Inka Kruse |
Empore |
Germany |
21. 01. 2024 |
Cape Horn |
Banda Sinfónica Metropolitana de Quito(BSMQ |
Jorge Doumont |
Teatro Nacional |
Ecuador |
20. 01. 2024 |
Symphonic Dimensions (Symphonic Opening) |
Polizeiorchester Bayern |
Prof. Johann Mösenbichler |
Eichstätt |
Germany |
19. 01. 2024 |
Symphonic Dimensions (Symphonic Opening) |
Polizeiorchester Bayern |
Prof. Johann Mösenbichler |
Deggendorf |
Germany |
17. 01. 2024 |
Spirit of Time |
ORKIESTRA REPREZENTACYJNA STRAŻY GRANICZNEJ |
SG Leszka MIECZKOWSKIEGO |
SOKOŁA |
Poland |
14. 01. 2024 |
Back on Track |
Symphonisches Blasorchester Niederrhein |
Philipp Niersmans |
Adlersaal |
Germany |
14. 01. 2024 |
Fascination Fanfare |
Fanfare – Oranje Minnertsga |
nn |
Meinardskerk Minnertsga |
Netherlands |
14. 01. 2024 |
Glory Fanfare |
Brass Band Oberschwaben-Allgäu |
Joachim Weiss |
SIMULTANE STADTPFARRKIRCHE ST. MARTIN, BIBERACH |
Germany |
14. 01. 2024 |
Bonaparte |
Musikzug der Freiwilligen Feuerwehr Ennest |
Ingo Samp |
Stadthalle Attendorn |
Germany |
13. 01. 2024 |
Symphonic Dimensions (Symphonic Opening) |
Polizeiorchester Bayern |
Prof. Johann Mösenbichler |
Bürgerhaus Senden |
Germany |
12. 01. 2024 |
Symphonic Dimensions (Symphonic Opening) |
Polizeiorchester Bayern |
Prof. Johann Mösenbichler |
Stadtsaal Kaufbeuren |
Germany |
11. 01. 2024 |
Saxpack |
Orchester der VG Saarburg-Kell |
Karl Heinz Wilger |
Saarburger Stadthalle |
Germany |
07. 01. 2024 |
Around The World in 80 Days |
Young Winds Untereisacktal |
Fabian Gotthardi |
Halle |
Italy |
06. 01. 2024 |
Let’s Celebrate |
LJBO Steiermark |
Helmut Schmid |
Stefaniensaal – Graz |
Austria |
06. 01. 2024 |
Around The World in 80 Days |
Blasorchester Brilon e.V. |
Dennis Müller |
St. Hubertus Schützenhalle Brilon |
Germany |
06. 01. 2024 |
Last Call |
SHW-Bergkapelle Wasseralfingen |
Günter Martin Korst |
Stadthalle Aalen |
Germany |
06. 01. 2024 |
Around The World in 80 Days |
Young Winds Untereisacktal |
Fabian Gotthardi |
Halle |
Italy |
05. 01. 2024 |
Fascination Fanfare |
Militärmusik Niederösterreich |
Oberst Adi Obendrauf |
Ternitz Stadthalle |
Austria |
05. 01. 2024 |
„Sisi“ – Kaiserin von Österreich – The loves of her life |
Militärmusik Niederösterreich |
Oberst Adi Obendrauf |
Ternitz Stadthalle |
Austria |
05. 01. 2024 |
Last Call |
Militärmusik Niederösterreich |
Oberst Adi Obendrauf |
Ternitz Stadthalle |
Austria |
05. 01. 2024 |
Funk Attack |
L’Orchestra di Fiati della Fondazione Musicale Santa Cecilia di Portogruaro |
Roberto Rossetti |
PORTOGRUARO |
Italy |
01. 01. 2024 |
Around The World in 80 Days |
Marktredwitzer Blasmusik |
Nadja Rippert |
Stadthalle. |
Germany |
01. 01. 2024 |
„Sisi“ – Kaiserin von Österreich – The loves of her life |
Musikverein Grünbach |
Martin Bramböck |
Halle |
Austria |
30. 12. 2023 |
Comments are closed.